November 2014 Results

You are here

View rat varieties results

Nikki Herrick
Best in Show
28 Pecorini
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Reserve in Show
28 Zoey
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
PhotoPlaceRodentOwner
Best Standard
28 Pecorini
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Best Rex
28 Harpa
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Best Double Rex
TPR French Vanilla
Michelle Calver
Best Silk
RADD Pineapple
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Best Patchwork
Nancy
Amelia Anderson
Best Velour
CASS Euphoria
Michelle Calver
Best Powderpuff
CASS Black Cashmere
Michelle Calver
Best Conformation
TPR Leek
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
ClassPlacePointsRodentOwner
Standard Self Ticked
1st
83
KCR Linus
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Self Ticked
2nd
79
KCR Calypso
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Self Ticked
3rd
77
28 Bell Pepper
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Standard Self Non-Ticked
1st
83
TPR Mr Black
Michelle Calver
Standard Self Non-Ticked
2nd
81
KCR Jet
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Self Non-Ticked
3rd
80
KCR Belvedere
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Marked Ticked
1st
84
TPR Miso
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Marked Ticked
2nd
69
DRA Chalace
Tenille Webster
Standard Marked Ticked
3rd
65
TPR Thoughtless Tom
Michelle Calver
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
1st
85
28 Pecorini
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
84
28 Zoey
Lakeisha Wall
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
3rd
76
28 Berskwell
Lakeisha Wall
Rex Marked Non-Ticked
1st
64
28 Harpa
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Double Rex Self Non-Ticked
1st
73
TPR French Vanilla
Michelle Calver
Silk Marked Ticked
1st
83
RADD Pineapple
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction)
Silk Marked Ticked
2nd
81
RADD Mango
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction)
Silk Marked Ticked
3rd
69
Miley
Nikita Reid
Silk Marked Non-Ticked
1st
80
RHR Princess Penelope
Jessica Mirtschin
Silk Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
74
RADD Boggle
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction)
Silk Marked Non-Ticked
3rd
72
CASS Quorum
Michelle Calver
Patchwork Black Eyed
1st
81.11
Nancy
Amelia Anderson
Patchwork Black Eyed
2nd
77.78
Rocket
Bianca Patterson
Patchwork Black Eyed
3rd
75.56
KCR Uncle Spankalicious
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Velour Self Ticked
1st
58
CASS Euphoria
Michelle Calver
Velour Marked Non-Ticked
1st
58
CASS Beyond Paradise
Michelle Calver
Velour Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
57
CASS White Diamonds
Michelle Calver
Powderpuff Marked Non-Ticked
1st
74
CASS Black Cashmere
Michelle Calver
Powderpuff Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
70
28 Pecoricco
Lakeisha Wall
Powderpuff Marked Non-Ticked
3rd
62
28 Piddiato
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Conformation
1st
91.25
TPR Leek
Lakeisha Wall
Conformation
2nd
83.75
KCR Prometheus
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Conformation
3rd
73.75
DRA Nuumite
Tenille Webster
Breeders Group
1st
79.33
Rat Addiction
Breeders Group
2nd
78
Kirras Critters
Breeders Group
3rd
56.33
The 28th Rat

View rat pets results

Lincoln Pederson
Best in Show
Bert
Rochelle Collins
Reserve in Show
DRA Quartz
Tenille Webster
PhotoPlaceRodentOwner
Best Young Rat
MLB Rita Too
Sarah-Joy Cooney
Best Young Adult Rat
TPR Hale
Nikita Reid
Best Adult Rat
RHR Lilly
Tenille Webster
Best Senior Rat
Bert
Rochelle Collins
ClassPlaceRodentOwner
Young Buck
1st
Junior
Nikita Reid
Young Buck
2nd
Heeby
Roy O'Hare
Young Buck
3rd
CAP Atlas
Nikki & Kayte Herrick
Young Doe
1st
MLB Rita Too
Sarah-Joy Cooney
Young Doe
2nd
28 Parmigiana
Lakeisha Wall
Young Doe
3rd
Milla
Callum O'Hare
Young Adult Buck
1st
MLB CB One
Sarah-Joy Cooney
Young Adult Buck
2nd
MLB Chicken Little
Sarah-Joy Cooney
Young Adult Buck
3rd
CAP Dimitri
Amelia Anderson
Young Adult Doe
1st
TPR Hale
Nikite Reid
Young Adult Doe
2nd
DRA Cloud
Tenille Webster
Young Adult Doe
3rd
MLB Lock
Tenille Webster
Adult Buck
1st
MLB Willy
Rochelle Collins
Adult Buck
2nd
CAP Leprechaun
Kirra Gerber
Adult Buck
3rd
Moose
Sarah-Joy Cooney
Adult Doe
1st
RHR Lilly
Tenille Webster
Adult Doe
2nd
DRA Quartz
Tenille Webster
Adult Doe
3rd
CAP Aeroplane Jelly
Nikki & Kayte Herrick
Senior Buck
1st
Bert
Rochelle Collins
Senior Doe
1st
SDAJI Noisette
Roy & Sandy O'Hare
Senior Doe
2nd
RHR Chocolate Marshmallow
Jessica Mirtschin

View mouse varieties results

Lakeisha Wall
Best in Show
LTM Snowman
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Reserve in Show
CAP Ice Cream
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
PlaceRodentOwner
Best Standard
LTM Snowman
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Best Rex
Yuk-on
Anne Anderson
Best Longcoat
LTM Gummin' Lucius Dragosani
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Best Texel
CAP Discostix
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
Best Manx
LTM Beach Bum
Pattos
Best Hairless
LTM Hairy Mclary
Pattos
Best Conformation
LTM Sterling
Pattos
ClassPlacePointsRodentOwner
Standard Ticked
1st
83
CAP Ice Cream
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
Standard Ticked
2nd
75
LTM 1 O'clock
Pattos
Standard Ticked
3rd
75
LTM 2 O'clock
Pattos
Standard Non-Ticked
1st
86
LTM Snowman
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Non-Ticked
2nd
79
MCM Nami
Jessica Reibelt
Standard Non-Ticked
3rd
73
CAP Cadbury
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
Standard Marked
1st
75
LTM Blemish
Pattos
Standard Marked
2nd
64
GG Bandit
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Gerber)
Standard Marked
3rd
61
Dutch Oven
Pattos
Standard Fox/Tan
1st
74
Flying Fox
Anne Anderson
Standard Fox/Tan
2nd
73
LTM Crevan
Pattos
Standard Fox/Tan
3rd
70
LTM Wa-pa-pa-pa pa-pa-pa-pow!
Pattos
Standard Pointed
1st
73
Ra
Pattos
Standard Pointed
2nd
67
LTM Backward
Pattos
Standard Pointed
3rd
59
LTM Ammon
Pattos
Standard AOV
1st
79
CAP Tigers Eye
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
Standard AOV
2nd
75
LTM Blizzard
Pattos
Standard AOV
3rd
74
CAP Reeces Peanut Butter Cups
Nikki & Kayte (Captain Ratz)
Rex Non-Ticked
1st
67
MUS Trunks
Amelia Anderson
Rex Non-Ticked
2nd
64
LTM Marchamp
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Rex Non-Ticked
3rd
63
JAS Pip
Jessica Reibelt
Rex Fox & Tan
1st
60
LTM Confused
Pattos
Rex Pointed
1st
68
Yuk-on
Anne Anderson
Longcoat Ticked
1st
79
Mystic Moon
Anne Anderson
Longcoat Non-Ticked
1st
81
LTM Gummin' Lucius Dragosani
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Longcoat Non-Ticked
2nd
75
JAS Chocolate Shake
Jennifer Smith
Longcoat Non-Ticked
3rd
68
CAP Penny
Rochelle Collins
Longcoat Pointed
1st
69
Star of the East
Anne Anderson
Longcoat Pointed
2nd
65
Jefferson Airplane
Anne Anderson
Longcoat Pointed
3rd
54
Jefferson Starship
Anne Anderson
Texel Non-Ticked
1st
68
CAP Discostix
Nikki & Kayte
Texel Non-Ticked
2nd
62
AVA Sir Tubbington
Jessica Mirtschin
Texel Fox/Tan
1st
66
LTM Sinopa
Pattos
Texel Marked
1st
68
AVA Sophia
Amelia Anderson
Texel Pointed
1st
65
Moya
Anne Anderson
Texel Pointed
2nd
57
Saturn
Anne Anderson
Manx Non-Ticked
1st
56
LTM Beach Bum
Pattos
Hairless Black Eyed
1st
74.44
LTM Hairy Maclary
Pattos
Conformation
1st
71.25
LTM Sterling
Pattos
Conformation
2nd
62.50
Rhubarb
Pattos
Conformation
3rd
61.25
LTM Clean As A Whistle
Pattos
Breeders Group
1st
61.67
Jennifer Smith

View mouse pets results

Lincoln Pederson
Best in Show
Mable Moo Cow
Jessica Reibelt
Reserve in Show
JAS Arctic Snow
Jennifer Smith
PhotoPlaceRodentOwner
Best Young
LTM Mising Link
Pattos
Best Young Adult
Mable Moo Cow
Jessica Reibelt
Best Adult
JAS Arctic Snow
Jennifer Smith
Best Senior
JAS Sparring Tiger
Jennifer Smith
ClassPlaceRodentOwner
Young Doe
1st
LTM Missing Link
Patto
Young Doe
2nd
Frankie
Rochelle Collins
Young Doe
3rd
LTM Not So Krispy Kreme
Tenielle Patterson
Young Adult Buck
1st
MUS Surfs Up
Anne Anderson
Young Adult Buck
2nd
Enigma
Anne Anderson
Young Adult Doe
1st
Mable Moo Cow
Jessica Reibelt
Young Adult Doe
2nd
LOV Miss Fizz
Jessica Reibelt
Adult Buck
1st
JAS Arctic Snow
Jennifer Smith
Adult Buck
2nd
MUS Blanket
Anne Anderson
Adult Buck
3rd
28 Clopper Wizband
Lakeisha Wall
Adult Doe
1st
LTM Question
Bianca Patterson
Senior Buck
1st
JAS sparring Tiger
Jennifer Smith