July 2015 Results

You are here

View rat varieties results

Nikki Herrick
Best Rat in Show
28 Bell Pepper
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Reserve Rat in Show
28 Zany
Danielle Prebensen
PhotoPlaceRodentOwner
Best Standard
28 Bell Pepper
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Best Rex
TPR Grayson
Michelle Calver
Best Double Rex
TPR French Vanilla
Michelle Calver
Best Patchwork
KCR Vixon
Tenille Webster (Drakes Rattery)
Best Silk
RADD Dior
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Best Velour
CASS Euphoria
Michelle Calver
Best Powderpuff
28 Ziger
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Best Conformation
28 Rotund
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
ClassPlacePointsRodentOwner
Standard Self Ticked
1st
90
28 Bell Pepper
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Standard Self Ticked
2nd
83
TPR Princess Anne
Michelle Calver
Standard Self Ticked
3rd
82
DRA Ax
Tenille Webster (Drakes Rattery)
Standard Self Non-Ticked
1st
84
KCR Chase
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Standard Self Non-Ticked
2nd
84
28 Lady Summerfield
Dani Prebensen
Standard Self Non-Ticked
3rd
83
Broadway
Maree Crabtree
Standard Marked Ticked
1st
75
Pepper
Olivia Owen
Standard Marked Ticked
2nd
74
TPR Princess Margaret
Michelle Calver
Standard Marked Ticked
3rd
70
RADD Serendipity
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
1st
89
28 Zany
Dani Prebensen
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
83
28 Cirrus
Dani Prebensen
Standard Marked Non-Ticked
3rd
81
TPR Hingis
Michelle Calver
Rex Marked Non-Ticked
1st
83
TPR Grayson
Michelle Calver
Rex Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
81
HD Macabre
Nikita Reid
Rex Marked Non-Ticked
3rd
80
28 Pepito
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Double Rex Self Non-Ticked
1st
73
TPR French Vanilla
Michelle Calver
Patchwork Black Eyed
1st
80
KCR Vixon
Tenille Webster (Drakes Rattery)
Patchwork Black Eyed
2nd
78.89
Alice
Olivia Owen
Patchwork Black Eyed
3rd
75.56
Grey
Tara Crabtree
Patchwork Ruby Eyed
1st
68.89
Dobby
Nikita Reid
Patchwork Pink Eyed
1st
73.33
KUP Sage
Michelle Calver
Patchwork Pink Eyed
2nd
71.11
KUP Mint
Michelle Calver
Silk Self Ticked
1st
77
RADD Slate
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Silk Marked Ticked
1st
78
RADD Dior
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Silk Marked Ticked
2nd
74
RADD Seamus
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Silk Marked Non-Ticked
1st
74
CASS Quorum
Michelle Calver
Velour Self Ticked
1st
75
CASS Euphoria
Michelle Calver
Velour Marked Non-Ticked
1st
72
CASS Beyond Paradise
Michelle Calver
Powderpuff Marked Non-Ticked
1st
75
28 Ziger
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Powderpuff Marked Non-Ticked
2nd
68
CASS Black Cashmere
Michelle Calver
Conformation
1st
85
28 Rotund
Lakeisha Wall (The 28th Rat)
Conformation
2nd
83.75
TPR Skye
Michelle Calver
Conformation
3rd
81.25
28 Squishy Nutella Booty
Caitlin Gardner

View rat pets results

Jessica Reibelt (Assisted by Lincoln Pedersen)
Best Pet Rat in Show
RADD Eclipse
Roy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Reserve Pet Rat in Show
Wedges
Tara Crabtree
PlaceRodentOwner
Best Junior Owned Pet Rat
TOP Moonstone
Allison Hall
Best Young Pet Rat
Alex
Tara Crabtree
Best Young Adult Pet Rat
RADD Eclipse
Roy O'Hare
Best Adult Pet Rat
Henry
Shaqeale Sparkes
Best Senior Pet Rat
Wedges
Tara Crabtree
ClassPlaceRodentOwner
Junior Owned Pet
1st
TOP Moonstone
Allison Hall
Young Buck
1st
Alex
Tara Crabtree
Young Buck
2nd
TPR Marcel
Nikita Reid
Young Buck
3rd
DOV Benny Boy
Caitlin Gardner
Young Doe
1st
DOV Lady Dergenbern
Caitlin Gardner
Young Doe
2nd
DOV Turkey Teccam
Caitlin Gardner
Young Doe
3rd
Princess
Tara Crabtree
Young Adult Buck
1st
RADD Eclipse
Roy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Young Adult Buck
2nd
NIM Axle
Karen Turner
Young Adult Buck
3rd
RADD Mr Squiggle
Sandy O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Young Adult Doe
1st
Dream
Tenille Webster (Drakes Rattery)
Young Adult Doe
2nd
TOP Melanite
Allison Hall
Young Adult Doe
3rd
RADD Dapple
Callum O'Hare (Rat Addiction Rattery)
Adult Buck
1st
Henry
Shaqeale Sparkes
Adult Buck
2nd
RHR Atlas
Jessica Mirtschin
Adult Buck
3rd
Vex
Nikita Reid
Adult Doe
1st
POKE Phera
Kirra Gerber
Senior Buck
1st
Wedges
Tara Crabtree

View mouse varieties results

Kayte Herrick
Best Mouse in Show
LTM Yo' Mummas Boy
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Reserve Mouse in Show
LTM Sternum
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
PhotoPlaceRodentOwner
Best Standard
LTM Yo' Mummas Boy
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Best Rex
PTR Marshmallow
Cindy & Sophie Engley
Best Longcoat
LTM Longtime
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Best Texel
KCR Argente I Pretty
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Best Hairless
LTM Bug Eye
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Best Conformation
LTM Rihanna
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
ClassPlacePointsRodentOwner
Standard Non-Ticked
1st
92
LTM Yo' Mummas Boy
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Non-Ticked
2nd
89
LTM Sternum
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Non-Ticked
3rd
85
LTM Randee Leigh
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Marked
1st
71
Dutch Oven
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Fox & Tan
1st
79
LTM Crevan
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Fox & Tan
2nd
71
LTM Megan Fox II
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Fox & Tan
3rd
66
LTM Robert the Fox
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Pointed
1st
87
Ramses
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Pointed
2nd
77
LTM Osiris
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Pointed
3rd
66
Ra
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Any Other Variety
1st
77
LTM Caramel
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Standard Any Other Variety
2nd
75
LTM Gandalf
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Rex Non-Ticked
1st
70
PTR Marshmallow
Cindy & Sophie Engley
Longcoat Ticked
1st
82
LTM Long Time
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Longcoat Non-Ticked
1st
62
MIN Floofing in the Wind
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Longcoat Non-Ticked
2nd
56
Penny Nickle
Olivia Owen
Texel Ticked
1st
71
KCR Argente I Pretty
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Texel Pointed
1st
70
LTM Pointed Out
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Hairless Black Eyed
1st
77.78
LTM Bug Eye
Pattos (Little Twitches Mousery)
Hairless Black Eyed
2nd
73.33
LTM Queen Prunella
Jessica Reibelt
Conformation
1st
77.50
LTM Rihanna
Tenielle Patterson
Conformation
2nd
66.25
KCR Humphrey
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)

View mouse pets results

Jessica Reibelt (Assisted by Lincoln Pedersen)
Best Pet Mouse in Show
LTM Doug
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
Reserve Pet Mouse in Show
TOP Sansa
Allison Hall
PlaceRodentOwner
Best Junior Owned Pet Mouse
TOP Cecil
Allison Hall
Best Young Pet Mouse
LTM Doug
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
Best Young Adult Pet Mouse
TOP Sansa
Allison Hall
Best Adult Pet Mouse
Cherry Pie
Olivia Owen
ClassPlaceRodentOwner
Junior Owned Pet
1st
TOP Cecil
Allison Hall
Young Buck
1st
LTM Doug
Tenielle Patterson (Little Twitches Mousery)
Young Buck
2nd
KCR Tickle Me Elmo
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Young Buck
3rd
CRIM Gerald
Allison Hall
Young Doe
1st
LTM Koala Bum
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Young Doe
2nd
CRIM Salt
Diane Hall
Young Adult Buck
1st
MIN Butt of Course
Kirra Gerber (Kirras Critters)
Young Adult Doe
1st
TOP Sansa
Allison Hall
Adult Buck
1st
CRIM Butter
Diane Hall
Adult Doe
1st
Cherry Pie
Olivia Owen
Adult Doe
2nd
Hillary Duff
Olivia Owen
Senior Doe
1st
Susie Sparkle
Olivia Owen